Best camera rental equipment

Capture perfect moments with our premium selection of cameras, lenses, and accessories – all available for rent at competitive prices.

Cameras & Equipment

Sony Alpha a7 III Mirrorless Digital Camera (Body Only)

Original price was: රු5,500.00.Current price is: රු4,500.00. -18%

Sony Alpha a7 IV Mirrorless Digital Camera

Original price was: රු6,500.00.Current price is: රු5,500.00. -15%

Sigma 24-70mm f2.8 DG DN II Art Lens (Sony E)

Original price was: රු4,000.00.Current price is: රු3,000.00. -25%

Sigma 85mm f1.4 DG DN Art Lens for Sony E

Original price was: රු3,500.00.Current price is: රු2,500.00. -29%

Sony FE 14mm f1.8 GM Lens

Original price was: රු8,000.00.Current price is: රු6,000.00. -25%

Sony FE 50mm f/1.8 Lens

Original price was: රු2,000.00.Current price is: රු1,500.00. -25%